SLC Relay
SLC Relay
September 06, 18
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior/Senior Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1151 Heaven Anderson 7-Westosha Central 20:16.2 4:03/K 11
2 2 545 Gwen Richardson 4-Elkhorn Area 20:20.6 4:04/K 11
3 3 155 Mari Trent 1-Badger 20:43.9 4:09/K 12
4 4 844 Jayda Obluck 6-Waterford 20:46.1 4:09/K 11
5 5 1274 Tara Nopenz 8-Wilmot Union 22:28.2 4:30/K 11
6 6 867 Kirsten Ranke 6-Waterford 22:37.1 4:31/K 12
7 7 849 Katelyn Puetz 6-Waterford 22:38.9 4:32/K 11
8 8 71 Alea Haywood 1-Badger 22:48.5 4:34/K 12
9 9 207 Erin Wruk 1-Badger 22:49.6 4:34/K 12
10 10 820 Ryann Mullins 6-Waterford 22:50.9 4:34/K 11
11 11 828 Shaelyn Mullins 6-Waterford 22:51.3 4:34/K 12
12 12 418 Kelsey Gelden 2-Burlington 23:01.6 4:36/K 12
13 13 887 Julia Schroeder 6-Waterford 23:05.3 4:37/K 11
14 14 175 Colleen Wall 1-Badger 23:12.5 4:38/K 12
15 15 1272 Haley Lamberson 8-Wilmot Union 23:22.5 4:40/K 12
16 16 131 Madison Schoolfield 1-Badger 23:28.3 4:42/K 11
17 17 885 Katie Rohner 6-Waterford 23:33.0 4:43/K 11
18 18 546 Ali Showalter 4-Elkhorn Area 23:35.9 4:43/K 11
19 (< 5) 652 Riley Calouette 5-Union Grove 23:43.5 4:45/K 11
20 19 17 Pandora Butler 1-Badger 23:48.3 4:46/K 12
21 20 1217 Jessica Sheen 7-Westosha Central 23:59.3 4:48/K 12
22 21 1271 Karoline Klahs 8-Wilmot Union 24:03.5 4:49/K 12
23 22 541 Alex Moreno 4-Elkhorn Area 24:18.1 4:52/K 12
24 (> 7) 855 Cassie Questad 6-Waterford 24:34.0 4:55/K 11
25 23 86 Camryn Mennenoh 1-Badger 24:34.5 4:55/K 12
26 (> 7) 201 Jocelyn Wilson 1-Badger 24:37.2 4:55/K 11
27 24 429 Meghan Harris 2-Burlington 24:39.4 4:56/K 11
28 25 549 Kassie Thompson 4-Elkhorn Area 24:40.9 4:56/K 12
29 (> 7) 906 Meghan Timler 6-Waterford 24:47.0 4:57/K 12
30 (> 7) 891 Cassie Shaw 6-Waterford 24:51.1 4:58/K 12
31 (> 7) 839 Lexi Neubauer 6-Waterford 24:52.5 4:58/K 12
32 (> 7) 87 Reese Mikrut 1-Badger 24:54.3 4:59/K 11
33 26 1213 Jennifer Sheen 7-Westosha Central 24:55.8 4:59/K 12
34 27 1202 Neha Patel 7-Westosha Central 24:56.6 4:59/K 12
35 28 1199 Jaden Morris 7-Westosha Central 25:00.1 5:00/K 11
36 (> 7) 5 Olivia Aguilar 1-Badger 25:08.1 5:02/K 11
37 (< 5) 685 Sheila Peraza 5-Union Grove 25:19.9 5:04/K 12
38 (> 7) 111 Emily Potter 1-Badger 26:19.0 5:16/K 11
39 (> 7) 842 Isabella North 6-Waterford 26:29.7 5:18/K 12
40 29 547 Piper Sleider 4-Elkhorn Area 26:39.9 5:20/K 11
41 (> 7) 797 Chloe Carver 6-Waterford 26:44.8 5:21/K 11
42 (> 7) 804 Vitoria Evans 6-Waterford 26:45.4 5:21/K 11
43 30 425 Katie Harris 2-Burlington 26:46.2 5:21/K 11
44 (> 7) 812 Monica Jones 6-Waterford 27:00.7 5:24/K 12
45 (> 7) 937 Brooke Walek 6-Waterford 27:17.3 5:27/K 12
46 31 1275 Caylee Pearson 8-Wilmot Union 27:25.2 5:29/K 11
47 32 1266 Barbara Cooper 8-Wilmot Union 27:33.4 5:31/K 11
48 33 1267 Holst Ella 8-Wilmot Union 27:43.0 5:33/K 11
49 34 1176 Anastasia Doyle-Bruce 7-Westosha Central 27:50.5 5:34/K 11
50 35 1167 Jordan Dahlberg 7-Westosha Central 27:53.4 5:35/K 11
51 36 416 Brooke Chilcoat 2-Burlington 27:55.7 5:35/K 12
52 (> 7) 1218 Jena Ziemelis 7-Westosha Central 27:58.1 5:36/K 11
53 37 1278 Taylor Suterko 8-Wilmot Union 28:13.6 5:39/K 11
54 (> 7) 811 Hannah Jones 6-Waterford 28:41.4 5:44/K 11
55 (> 7) 791 Grace Baker 6-Waterford 28:42.7 5:44/K 12
56 38 532 Corrina Lueptow 4-Elkhorn Area 29:10.8 5:50/K 11
57 39 432 Anya Kolano 2-Burlington 29:12.0 5:50/K 11
58 (> 7) 809 Ann Jones 6-Waterford 29:21.4 5:52/K 11
59 (> 7) 819 Autumn Klein 6-Waterford 29:50.2 5:58/K 12
60 (> 7) 1163 Samantha Ceisel 7-Westosha Central 30:02.4 6:00/K 11
61 (> 7) 1160 Ashlee Calkins 7-Westosha Central 31:04.7 6:13/K 11
62 (> 7) 59 Nicole Hammond 1-Badger 31:19.3 6:16/K 11
63 (> 7) 1268 Gabrielle Gaynor 8-Wilmot Union 32:32.9 6:30/K 11
64 (> 7) 1273 Alyssa Muzzy 8-Wilmot Union 32:57.7 6:35/K 11
65 (> 7) 800 Izzy Currie 6-Waterford 33:11.4 6:38/K 11